Relación de productores de la marca “Alimentos de La Gomera”

NombreMunicipioTeléfono
AGROPECUARIA EL GUANCHE, S.L.U.ALAJERÓ616120384
AlvamarVallehermoso922800884 - 619912694
AMPARO DARIAS PLASENCIAVALLE GRAN REY696187632
ANTONIO LUIS ARTEAGA SANTOSSAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA690873279
Bodega Cinco VarasBodega Cinco VarasVallehermoso696337786
Bodega InsularVallehermoso922800181 - 922801546
BODEGA INSULAR (EXCMO. CABILDO INSULAR DE LA GOMERA)SAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA922801546
Bodega La MontañaVallehermoso922804188 - 608029781
Bodega Las CasitasAgulo922146077 - 922225885
Bodega Las CuevasValle Gran Rey922804079
Bodega Los Roquillos-Roque CanoHermigua92280095
Bodegas MontoroHermigua922895207
CANDELARIA MARLENE MORALES MESASAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA636584530
Casa EfigeniaValle Gran Rey922804077 - 667479747
Dulcería AgustínSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141149
Dulcería Delicias del NorteVallehermoso922800718 - 680536541
Dulcería HerreraAlajeró922895470
Dulcería IsabelSan Sebastian de la Gomera922141718
Dulcería LauraVallehermoso922805372
Dulcería MendozaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922871072
Dulcería Ricar S.L.Vallehermoso679416050/51
Dulcería RosaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141243
Dulcería YamilexAgulo922146263
El ArropeVallehermoso922800398
El MasapéVallehermoso922800969
El MolinoHermigua922880727
El PalmarVallehermoso922800127
El PanalAlajeró922895218 - 646901551
El TabaibalHermigua609571300
ELISEO BARRERA BARRERAVALLEHERMOSO616648849
Gofio GomeroHermigua626908055
GOMERAMOTOR, S.L.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA629306070
HUMBERTO ASCANIO MONTESINOSHERMIGUA653487737
JOSE ROMÁN LEÓN RAMOSVALLEHERMOSO649980830
JUAN RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ FINOHERMIGUA679721377
Mª MILAGROS SANTOS NEGRINVALLE GRAN REY608720899
MANUEL MESA HENRIQUEZVALLE GRAN REY628882530
MARIA ISABEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZVALLEHERMOSO636105315
MARIO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZAALAJERÓ695943245
Molino de Gofio ImendiSan Sebastián de la Gomera922872331
Molino de Gofio Ramón Trujillo CorderoAlajeró650558653
Panadería Dulcería El TabaibalHermigua922880816 - 616355570
Panadería Dulcería HermiguaHermigua649171824
Panadería Dulcería La EstrellaVallehermoso922800156
Panadería Dulcería Los ReyesValle Gran Rey922804187
Panadería La Rama S.L.San Sebastián de la GomeraTeléfono: 922871057 - 646952377
Panes y Dulces B&AHermigua922881006
Productos Artesanales CarmitaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922870001
Quesería AyamosnaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141497 - 699489492
Quesería ElisaAlajeró922895026 - 616717304
Quesería Fernando MoraSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141388 - 620889885
Quesería La EmpleitaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922870191 - 676888303
Quesería QuiseAlajeró922895262 / 646599689
Quesería San LorenzoAlajeró609305331
Queso Artesanal GomeroSan Sebastián de la Gomera659471236
Queso de PlácidoSan Sebastián de la Gomera678274632
Queso Gomero La CabezadaSan Sebastián de la Gomera652830020
RAMIRO COELLO LUISVALLEHERMOSO630222954
RAMÓN BARRERA GONZÁLEZVALLEHERMOSO696337786
RAMON CORREA MAGDALENASAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA609036449
RICARDO MOISES VALERIANO HERNÁNDEZVALLEHERMOSO608029781
Royal PalmVallehermoso922801062 / 679883485
S.A.T. LAS CASITASSANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE630941734
Sabores Gomeros, el Horno de NinaVallehermoso922800303/214 - 622682002
Viña Clara/AceviñónSan Sebastián de la Gomera922140142
VINOS ROQUE CANO, S.L.VALLEHERMOSO619918686
El Almogrote

El Gofio

La mermelada

La Miel de Palma

El Queso